QR-LISTE
zur Liste
101Martin Axelrad1. Klasse
102Robert Becher1. Klasse
103Erich Bermann1. Klasse
104Hans Böhmerwald1. Klasse
105Paul Dresdner1. Klasse
106Arnold Fischer1. Klasse
107Hans Fischhof1. Klasse
108Ernst Heber1. Klasse
109Egon Kant1. Klasse
110Felix Karpfen1. Klasse
111Adolf Klein1. Klasse
112Walter Pollak1. Klasse
113Heinz Rübler1. Klasse
114Heinz Ullmann1. Klasse
115Richard Wolf1. Klasse
201Ernst Benesch2. Klasse
202Paul Bleier2. Klasse
203Erich Blüh2. Klasse
204Peter Erber2. Klasse
205Eugen Gendelin2. Klasse
206Deszö Grünhut2. Klasse
207Peter Herzl2. Klasse
208Hans Jonas2. Klasse
209Theodor Klieger2. Klasse
210Hans Löwy2. Klasse
211Fritz Massarik2. Klasse
212Herbert Reismann2. Klasse
213Gerhard Schmidek2. Klasse
214Otto Stammer2. Klasse
215Josef Weinreb2. Klasse
216Walter Weitzmann2. Klasse
301Herbert Blankstein3. Klasse
302Peter Flatter3. Klasse
303Herbert Gallus3. Klasse
304Franz Glaser3. Klasse
305Georg Josef Klein3. Klasse
306Heinrich Knoll3. Klasse
307Walter Kohn3. Klasse
308Herbert Lindner3. Klasse
309Ludwig Löbl3. Klasse
310Hans Walter Neufeld3. Klasse
311Paul Rosenkranz3. Klasse
312Norbert Wajsmel3. Klasse
401Manfred Becher4. Klasse
402Alfred Binder4. Klasse
403Kurt Brück4. Klasse
404Heinz Eisinger4. Klasse
405Erich Fischer4. Klasse
406Hans Fischmann4. Klasse
407Hermann Frankl4. Klasse
408Alfred Galles4. Klasse
409Heinz Habler4. Klasse
410Erich Hellinger4. Klasse
411Heinz Millet4. Klasse
412Emil Radnai4. Klasse
413Artur Schwarz4. Klasse
414Erich Sametz4. Klasse
415Heinrich Robitschek4. Klasse
416Simon Teichmann4. Klasse
417Robert Zwergel4. Klasse
501Edith Blatt5a-Klasse
502Martha Braun5a-Klasse
503Minka Freidensohn5a-Klasse
504Herta Grün5a-Klasse
505Gertrud Hatschek5a-Klasse
506Gertrud Kampelmayer5a-Klasse
507Edith Ludmer5a-Klasse
508Dorothea Rosenberg5a-Klasse
509Stella Rosenmann5a-Klasse
510Elisabeth Schwalb5a-Klasse
511Edith Stern5a-Klasse
521Kurt Braun5b-Klasse
522Paul Burian5b-Klasse
523Paul Eisenmayer5b-Klasse
524Friedrich Lebensart5b-Klasse
525Ernst Pfeffer5b-Klasse
527Erwin Steinbrecher5b-Klasse
528Herbert Steiner5b-Klasse
601Elise Beiner6a-Klasse
602Trude Brociner6a-Klasse
603Eveline Chaskalowicz6a-Klasse
604Klara Fränkel6a-Klasse
605Marianne Goldberg6a-Klasse
606Erika Gottesmann6a-Klasse
607Trude Grünwald6a-Klasse
608Stefanie Kapralik6a-Klasse
609Edith Knopf6a-Klasse
610Gerti Liebermann6a-Klasse
611Wilma Löbl6a-Klasse
612Ingeborg Neufeld6a-Klasse
613Greta Oplatek6a-Klasse
614Anny Ormianer6a-Klasse
615Erika Rubel6a-Klasse
616Gertrud Vogl6a-Klasse
621Ernst Keller6b-Klasse
622Günther Knopp6b-Klasse
623Georg Kunstadt6b-Klasse
624Paul Spitzer6b-Klasse
625Viktor Stern6b-Klasse
626Walter Tauss6b-Klasse
627Kurt Thorn6b-Klasse
701Elise Bermann7a-Klasse
702Lucy Flachs7a-Klasse
703Augusta Goldberg7a-Klasse
704Edith Königsberg7a-Klasse
705Klara Laufer7a-Klasse
706Ruth Pauker7a-Klasse
707Charlotte Pilpel7a-Klasse
708Edith Rosenberg7a-Klasse
709Erika Seidler7a-Klasse
711Marcell Fuhrmann7b-Klasse
713Max Klüger7b-Klasse
714Herbert Purker7b-Klasse
715Georg Peczenik7b-Klasse
716Leo Postolow7b-Klasse
717Ernst Stern7b-Klasse
718Mirjam Färber8. Klasse
719Gertrude Galantai8. Klasse
720Gertrude Halparn8. Klasse
721Robert Hamburger8. Klasse
722Heinz Holzapfel8. Klasse
723Susanne Krausz8. Klasse
724Georg Lustig8. Klasse
725Walter Paskesz8. Klasse
726Liselotte Rudiger8. Klasse
727Rita Schmetterling8. Klasse
728Gertrude Schwarz8. Klasse
729Ernst Eisenmayer8. Klasse
730Reinhold Liebermann8. Klasse
731Fritz Löwy8. Klasse
732Heinz Roth8. Klasse
733Rudolf Spitzer8. Klasse
777Rudolf Sachs